-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakh Chashmah

Map of Yakh Chashmah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakh Chashmah,Yakh Cheshmeh,Yakhcesma,Yakhčešma,یخ چشمه, Yakh Chashmah

Yakh Chashmah

Welcome to the Yakh Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakh Chashmah. See Yakh Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakh Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yakh Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52435/69.21728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Yakh Chashmah
  •  
Places near Yakh Chashmah

Online Dating

Yakh Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakh Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakh Chashmah, Afghanistan