Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khah Darah

Map of Koh-e Khah Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khah Darah,Kohe Khahdara,Kohe Khāhḏaṟa,Kuh-e Khahdarreh,Kōh-e Khāh Darah,Kūh-e Khāhdarreh,کوه خاه دره, Kōh-e Khāh Darah

Koh-e Khah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāh Darah. See Koh-e Khah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4220 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khah Darah
Places near Koh-e Khah Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khah Darah, Afghanistan