-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab,Kohe Khwaja-sorab,Kohe Khwāja-soṟāb,Kuh-e Khvajeh-Sohrab,Kōh-e Khwājah Sūr Āb,Kūh-e Khvājeh-Sohrāb,کوه خواجه سور آب, Kōh-e Khwājah Sūr Āb

Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Sūr Āb. See Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Sūr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24581/69.7487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Sur Ab, Afghanistan