-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kalpiaz

Map of Darah-ye Kalpiaz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalpiaz,Darah-ye Kalpīāz,Darya Gol Piaz,Darya Kalpyaz,Daryā Gol Pīāz,Daryā Kalpyāz,درۀ کلپیاز, Darah-ye Kalpīāz

Darah-ye Kalpiaz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalpiaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalpīāz. See Darah-ye Kalpiaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalpīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kalpiaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21967/69.64872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalpiaz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalpiaz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalpiaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalpiaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalpiaz, Afghanistan