-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Miranganah

Map of Darah-ye Miranganah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Miranganah,Darah-ye Mīrangānah,Darya Mirangana,Darya Miranganah,Darya Miṟangāna,Daryā Mīṟangānah,درۀ میرنگانه, Darah-ye Mīrangānah

Darah-ye Miranganah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Miranganah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīrangānah. See Darah-ye Miranganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīrangānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Miranganah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12658/69.67373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Miranganah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Miranganah
Deh-e Now (0.2 km) Mīrangānah (0.8 km) Ispīān (1.3 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (1.4 km) Mulwar (2.9 km) Talik (5 km) Yamōk (5.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (6.6 km) Fāţmāl (8.7 km) Yakharm (9.6 km) Ōr (9.8 km) Wakhrān (10 km) Pashtān (10.2 km) Farghānbul (10.9 km) Chahār Qishlāq (11.5 km) Jarīān (11.6 km) Deh Mīrān (12.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Miranganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Miranganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Miranganah, Afghanistan