-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yoghor

Map of Darah-ye Yoghor Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yoghor,Darah-ye Yōghōr,Darya Yoghor,Darya Yughur,Darya Yōghōṟ,Daryā Yūghūṟ,درۀ یوغور, Darah-ye Yōghōr

Darah-ye Yoghor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yoghor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōghōr. See Darah-ye Yoghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yoghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13818/69.70682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yoghor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yoghor
Ispīān (2.2 km) Deh-e Now (3.2 km) Mīrangānah (3.6 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (4.5 km) Mulwar (6.1 km) Talik (8.2 km) Yamōk (8.4 km) Ōr (9.6 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (9.8 km) Pashtān (10.2 km) Yakharm (10.7 km) Wakhrān (10.9 km) Fāţmāl (11.7 km) Chahār Qishlāq (11.8 km) Jarīān (11.9 km) Farghānbul (12.9 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (13 km) Deh Mīrān (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yoghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yoghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yoghor, Afghanistan