-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jarian

Map of Jarian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarian,Jaryan,Jarīān,Jaṟyān,جریان, Jarīān

Jarian

Welcome to the Jarian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarīān. See Jarian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jarian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22303/69.62524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Jarian
  •  
Places near Jarian

Online Dating

Jarian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarian, Afghanistan