-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-Khola,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Kholah,Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Kholah,Zīārat-e Khwājah Khūlah,زیارت خواجه خوله, Zīārat-e Khwājah Khūlah

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Khūlah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21984/69.64713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah
Jarīān (2 km) Deh Mīrān (4.6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (6.1 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (6.9 km) Yakhchī (7.3 km) Mīr Khēl (7.7 km) Yowur (9.3 km) Ispīān (9.9 km) Mīrangānah (10 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (10.1 km) Deh-e Now (10.4 km) Deh Zardī (10.5 km) Kabūdnow (10.8 km) Mulwar (11 km) Yamōk (11.1 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (11.6 km) Jarow (11.7 km) Fāţmāl (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Khulah, Afghanistan