-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Mazar

Map of Darah-ye Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mazar,Darah-ye Mazār,Darya Mazar,Daryā Mazār,درۀ مزار, Darah-ye Mazār

Darah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mazār. See Darah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22196/69.60009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mazar
Deh Mīrān (0.5 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2.2 km) Jarīān (2.3 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (3.1 km) Yakhchī (3.7 km) Mīr Khēl (3.7 km) Yowur (5.1 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (7.3 km) Jarow (7.8 km) Kabūdnow (9 km) Deh Zardī (9.2 km) Fāţmāl (10.5 km) Jarow (11 km) Yamōk (11 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (11.6 km) Mīrangānah (11.8 km) Mulwar (11.8 km) Ispīān (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan