-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Darah Mazar

Map of Koh-e Darah Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah Mazar,Kohe Darya Mazar,Kohe Darya Mazāṟ,Kuh-e Darya Mazar,Kōh-e Darah Mazār,Kūh-e Daryā Mazār,Kūh-e Daryā Mazāṟ,کوه دره مزار, Kōh-e Darah Mazār

Koh-e Darah Mazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah Mazār. See Koh-e Darah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Darah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17316/69.65343
  • Altitude: 4022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah Mazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah Mazar
Mīrangānah (4.8 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (4.9 km) Ispīān (5 km) Deh-e Now (5.2 km) Mulwar (5.9 km) Jarīān (6.1 km) Yamōk (6.5 km) Deh Mīrān (7.2 km) Deh-e Mīānah (7.7 km) Talik (7.8 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (8.1 km) Fāţmāl (8.4 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.7 km) Mīr Khēl (9 km) Yakhchī (10.9 km) Yowur (11.9 km) Jarow (12.2 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah Mazar, Afghanistan