-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Setarehriz

Map of Kuh-e Setarehriz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Setararez,Kohe Sētāṟarēz,Kuh-e Setarehriz,Kūh-e Setārehrīz, Kūh-e Setārehrīz

Kuh-e Setarehriz

Welcome to the Kuh-e Setarehriz google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Setārehrīz. See Kuh-e Setarehriz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Setārehrīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Setarehriz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16139/69.60917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Setarehriz
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Setarehriz

Online Dating

Kuh-e Setarehriz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Setarehriz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Setarehriz, Afghanistan