-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Darya Mazar

Map of Kuh-e Darya Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Darya Mazar,Kohe Darya Mazāṟ,Kuh-e Darya Mazar,Kūh-e Daryā Mazāṟ, Kūh-e Daryā Mazāṟ

Kuh-e Darya Mazar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Darya Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Daryā Mazāṟ. See Kuh-e Darya Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Daryā Mazāṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Darya Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.165/69.66528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Darya Mazar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Darya Mazar
Ispīān (3.7 km) Mīrangānah (3.7 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (4 km) Deh-e Now (4.1 km) Mulwar (5.3 km) Yamōk (6.4 km) Jarīān (7.4 km) Talik (7.4 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.5 km) Deh Mīrān (8.6 km) Fāţmāl (8.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (9.1 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (9.4 km) Mīr Khēl (10.4 km) Yakhchī (12.3 km) Yowur (13.3 km) Jarow (13.5 km) Ōr (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Darya Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Darya Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Darya Mazar, Afghanistan