-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Munowar

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Munowar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Munowar,Kohe Khwaja-monawar,Kohe Khwāja-monawar,Kuh-e Khvajeh-monavvar,Kōh-e Khwājah Munowar,Kūh-e Khvājeh-monavvar,کوه خواجه منور, Kōh-e Khwājah Munowar

Koh-e Khwajah Munowar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Munowar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Munowar. See Koh-e Khwajah Munowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Munowar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Munowar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14207/69.63362
  • Altitude: 2656 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Munowar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Munowar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Munowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Munowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Munowar, Afghanistan