-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Khwajah Munowar

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Munowar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh-monavvar,Jar-e Khvājeh-monavvar,Jar-e Khwajah Munowar,Jar-e Khwājah Munowar,Jare Khwaja-monawar,Jare Khwāja-monawar,جر خواجه منور, Jar-e Khwājah Munowar

Jar-e Khwajah Munowar

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Munowar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Munowar. See Jar-e Khwajah Munowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Munowar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Munowar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11097/69.63256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Munowar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Munowar

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Munowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Munowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Munowar, Afghanistan