-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Aw

Map of Darah-ye Aw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aw,Darah-ye Āw,Darya Ab,Darya Aw,Daryā Āb,درۀ آو, Darah-ye Āw

Darah-ye Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw. See Darah-ye Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12551/69.65678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw
Dasht-e Shahwān (0.4 km) Mīrangānah (1.2 km) Mulwar (1.4 km) Deh-e Now (1.5 km) Ispīān (2.6 km) Talik (3.6 km) Yamōk (3.7 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (5.1 km) Fāţmāl (7.2 km) Yakharm (9.9 km) Wakhrān (10.4 km) Ōr (10.7 km) Farghānbul (10.7 km) Pashtān (11 km) Jarīān (11.2 km) Deh-e Mīānah (11.6 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (11.6 km) Deh Mīrān (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw, Afghanistan