Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Miranganah

Map of Miranganah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirangana,Miranganah,Miṟangāna,Mīrangānah,میرنگانه, Mīrangānah


Welcome to the Miranganah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrangānah. See Miranganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrangānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Miranganah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Miranganah
Places near Miranganah

Online Dating

Miranganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miranganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miranganah, Afghanistan