-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qalawur Sang

Map of Koh-e Qalawur Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qalawur Sang,Kohe Qalawursang,Kohe Qālāwuṟsang,Kuh-e Qalawursang,Kōh-e Qalāwur Sang,Kūh-e Qālāwuṟsang,کوه قلاور سنگ, Kōh-e Qalāwur Sang

Koh-e Qalawur Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalawur Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalāwur Sang. See Koh-e Qalawur Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalāwur Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Qalawur Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06241/69.60108
  • Altitude: 2678 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalawur Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalawur Sang
Khīābān (4.6 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (4.8 km) Dūāb (5.1 km) Garmābah (5.2 km) Talik (5.4 km) Deh Ishān (5.7 km) Chaman (6.2 km) Farghānbul (6.3 km) Turkān (6.6 km) Doaw (6.9 km) Yamōk (6.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (7 km) Wulanzarduh (7.3 km) Mulwar (7.5 km) Chaman (7.5 km) Rēg (7.6 km) Fāţmāl (7.7 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalawur Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalawur Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalawur Sang, Afghanistan