-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Tutak

Map of Band-e Tutak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tutak,Band-e Tuteh,Band-e Tūtak,Band-e Ţūţeh,Bande Tuta,Bande Tūta,بند توتک, Band-e Tūtak

Band-e Tutak

Welcome to the Band-e Tutak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tūtak. See Band-e Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Band-e Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07154/69.66003
  • Altitude: 3059 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Band-e Tutak
  •  
Places near Band-e Tutak

Online Dating

Band-e Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Tutak, Afghanistan