-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khi Asp

Map of Koh-e Khi Asp Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khi Asp,Kohe Khiasp,Kuh-e Khiasp,Kōh-e Khī Asp,Kūh-e Khiasp,کوه خی اسپ, Kōh-e Khī Asp

Koh-e Khi Asp

Welcome to the Koh-e Khi Asp google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khī Asp. See Koh-e Khi Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khī Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khi Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1278/69.71489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khi Asp
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khi Asp

Online Dating

Koh-e Khi Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khi Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khi Asp, Afghanistan