-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Saywak

Map of Darah-ye Saywak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saywak,Darya Sewak,Daryā Sēwak,درۀ سیوک, Darah-ye Saywak

Darah-ye Saywak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saywak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saywak. See Darah-ye Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1356/69.73165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saywak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saywak
Ispīān (4.4 km) Deh-e Now (5.3 km) Mīrangānah (5.8 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (6.6 km) Mulwar (8.2 km) Ōr (8.9 km) Pashtān (9.6 km) Talik (10.2 km) Yamōk (10.5 km) Wakhrān (10.9 km) Yakharm (10.9 km) Chahār Qishlāq (11.4 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (11.9 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (12.1 km) Imuk (12.4 km) Daryamī (13 km) Farghānbul (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan