-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yol

Map of Darah-ye Yol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yol,Darah-ye Yōl,Darya Yol,Darya Yowl,Darya Yōl,Daryā Yowl,درۀ یول, Darah-ye Yōl

Darah-ye Yol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōl. See Darah-ye Yol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12604/69.67392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yol
Deh-e Now (0.3 km) Mīrangānah (0.8 km) Ispīān (1.3 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (1.4 km) Mulwar (2.9 km) Talik (5 km) Yamōk (5.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (6.6 km) Fāţmāl (8.7 km) Yakharm (9.5 km) Ōr (9.7 km) Wakhrān (9.9 km) Pashtān (10.1 km) Farghānbul (10.8 km) Chahār Qishlāq (11.4 km) Jarīān (11.6 km) Deh Mīrān (12.5 km) Deh-e Mīānah (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yol, Afghanistan