-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yakharm

Map of Koh-e Yakharm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yakharm,Kohe Yakharm,Kohe Yakhaṟm,Kuh-e Yakharm,Kōh-e Yakharm,Kūh-e Yakharm,کوه یخرم, Kōh-e Yakharm

Koh-e Yakharm

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakharm google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakharm. See Koh-e Yakharm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakharm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Yakharm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07791/69.67667
  • Altitude: 2954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakharm
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakharm

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakharm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakharm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakharm, Afghanistan