-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yakharm

Map of Darah-ye Yakharm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakharm,Darya Yakharm,Daryā Yakhaṟm,درۀ یخرم, Darah-ye Yakharm

Darah-ye Yakharm

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakharm google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakharm. See Darah-ye Yakharm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakharm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yakharm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03687/69.69534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakharm
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakharm
Yakharm (0.6 km) Wakhrān (0.9 km) Chahār Qishlāq (2.9 km) Farghānbul (3.5 km) Pashtān (3.8 km) Ōr (4.4 km) Mīān Deh (4.9 km) Jalādān (5.2 km) Hazārah Bāy (5.5 km) Deh Ishān (5.9 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (6 km) Chākarī (6.1 km) Imuk (6.9 km) Sangān (6.9 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (7.1 km) Daryamī (8.2 km) Chaman (8.3 km) Balasad (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakharm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakharm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakharm, Afghanistan