Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Pashtan

Map of Darah-ye Pashtan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashtan,Darah-ye Pashtān,Darya Pashtan,Darya Pastan,Darya Paštān,Daryā Pashtān,درۀ پشتان, Darah-ye Pashtān

Darah-ye Pashtan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashtan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashtān. See Darah-ye Pashtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Pashtan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashtan
Places near Darah-ye Pashtan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Pashtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashtan, Afghanistan