-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Or Darah

Map of Or Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Ordara,Darya Owrdarreh,Darya Ŏṟḏaṟa,Daryā Owrdarreh,Or Darah,Ōr Darah,اور دره, Ōr Darah

Or Darah

Welcome to the Or Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōr Darah. See Or Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Or Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0575/69.74618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Or Darah
  •  
Places near Or Darah

Online Dating

Or Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Or Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Or Darah, Afghanistan