-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Iskar

Map of Qol-e Iskar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Iskar,Qol-e Iskar,Qole Eskar,Qowl-e Eskar,Qowl-e Eskāṟ,Qōl-e Iskār,Qōle Eskāṟ,قول اسکار, Qōl-e Iskār

Qol-e Iskar

Welcome to the Qol-e Iskar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Iskār. See Qol-e Iskar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Iskār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Iskar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56938/68.51897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol-e Iskar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Iskar
Qōl-e Iskār (0 km) Siyāh Rēgak (0.5 km) Iskār (1.7 km) Sar-e Sang (2.8 km) Chilōnah (2.9 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (3 km) Siyāh Sang (3.3 km) Gastōghay (3.4 km) Qalughū (3.4 km) Rabāţ (3.6 km) Shālizār (3.8 km) Lukhtōghay (4.3 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (5.3 km) Zārghah (5.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (6.1 km) Lar-e Badak (6.1 km) Chahārbāgh (6.3 km) Ghirōzār (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Iskar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Iskar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Iskar, Afghanistan