Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chaharbagh

Map of Chaharbagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharbagh,Chaharbagh,Chahārbāgh,Chakharbag,Čahārbāgh,چهارباغ, Chahārbāgh


Welcome to the Chaharbagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārbāgh. See Chaharbagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārbāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chaharbagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chaharbagh
Places near Chaharbagh

Online Dating

Chaharbagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharbagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharbagh, Afghanistan