-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pusht-e Surkhak

Map of Pusht-e Surkhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pushti-Surkhak,Poshteh-e Sorkhak,Pusht-e Surkhak,Pust-i-Surkhak,Pušt-i-Surkhak,پشت سرخک, Pusht-e Surkhak

Pusht-e Surkhak

Welcome to the Pusht-e Surkhak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Surkhak. See Pusht-e Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pusht-e Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66436/68.53691
  • Altitude: 1735 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Surkhak
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Surkhak

Online Dating

Pusht-e Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Surkhak, Afghanistan