-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Archah-ye Shaykhak

Map of Archah-ye Shaykhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arca-i-Sekhak,Arcasekhak,Archah-e Sheykhak,Archah-ye Shaykhak,Arča-i-Šēkhak,Arčašēkhak,Gora Archashekhak,Gora Archayi-Shikhak,ارچۀ شیخک, Archah-ye Shaykhak

Archah-ye Shaykhak

Welcome to the Archah-ye Shaykhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archah-ye Shaykhak. See Archah-ye Shaykhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archah-ye Shaykhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Archah-ye Shaykhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6262/68.49295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Archah-ye Shaykhak
  •  
Places near Archah-ye Shaykhak
Lukhtōghay (2.6 km) Qalughū (3.8 km) Chilōnah (4 km) Shālizār (4.3 km) Siyāh Sang (4.3 km) Sar-e Sang (4.9 km) Gastōghay (5.2 km) Rabāţ (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (6 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (6.1 km) Lar-e Badak (6.1 km) Tōdak (6.7 km) Qōl-e Iskār (6.7 km) Siyāh Rēgak (7.2 km) Ghirōzār (7.8 km) Chahārbāgh (8.2 km) Iskār (8.4 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Archah-ye Shaykhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archah-ye Shaykhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archah-ye Shaykhak, Afghanistan