-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Jilowrag

Map of Koh-e Jilowrag Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhilaurag,Koh-e Jilowrag,Kohe Jelawrag,Kohe Jelawṟag,Kuh-e Jelowrag,Kōh-e Jilowrag,Kūh-e Jelowrag,کوه جلورگ, Kōh-e Jilowrag

Koh-e Jilowrag

Welcome to the Koh-e Jilowrag google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jilowrag. See Koh-e Jilowrag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jilowrag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Jilowrag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56805/68.50619
  • Altitude: 1212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jilowrag
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jilowrag

Online Dating

Koh-e Jilowrag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jilowrag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jilowrag, Afghanistan