-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Top-e Jamshid

Map of Top-e Jamshid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Dzhamshid,Tappeh Jamshid,Tappeh Jamshīd,Top-e Jamshid,Tope Jamsid,Tope Jamšīd,Tōp-e Jamshīd,توپ جمشید, Tōp-e Jamshīd

Top-e Jamshid

Welcome to the Top-e Jamshid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Jamshīd. See Top-e Jamshid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Jamshīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top-e Jamshid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50996/68.51542
  • Altitude: 2165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Top-e Jamshid
  •  
Places near Top-e Jamshid

Online Dating

Top-e Jamshid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Jamshid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Jamshid, Afghanistan