-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang

Map of Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kundasang,Poshteh-ye Kandehsang,Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang,Pusta-i-Kundasang,Pušta-i-Kundasang,پشتۀ کنده سنگ, Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang

Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang. See Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57625/68.59559
  • Altitude: 1405 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kundah Sang, Afghanistan