-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah

Map of Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah,Kotale Rahe Rama,Kowtal-e Rah-e Rameh,Kowtal-e Rāh-e Rameh,Kōtal-e Rāh-e Ramah,Kōtale Ṟāhe Ṟama,Pereval Kotali-Rakhi-Rama,کوتل راه رمه, Kōtal-e Rāh-e Ramah

Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Rāh-e Ramah. See Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Rāh-e Ramah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57082/68.6845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Rah-e Ramah, Afghanistan