-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Rawjigah

Map of Koh-e Rawjigah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Raudzhiga,Koh-e Rawjigah,Kohe Rawjega,Kohe Ṟāwjega,Kuh-e Rawjegah,Kōh-e Rāwjigah,Kūh-e Ṟāwjegah,کوه راوجگه, Kōh-e Rāwjigah

Koh-e Rawjigah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rawjigah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāwjigah. See Koh-e Rawjigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāwjigah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Rawjigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57886/68.71149
  • Altitude: 1358 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rawjigah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rawjigah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rawjigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rawjigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rawjigah, Afghanistan