-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Zamuchak

Map of Pushtah-ye Zamuchak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Zamuchak,Poshteh-ye Zamuchak,Poshteh-ye Zamūchak,Pushtah-ye Zamuchak,Pushtah-ye Zamūchak,Pusta-i-Zamucak,Pušta-i-Zamūčak,پشتۀ زموچک, Pushtah-ye Zamūchak

Pushtah-ye Zamuchak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zamuchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zamūchak. See Pushtah-ye Zamuchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zamūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zamuchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58955/68.71056
  • Altitude: 1190 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zamuchak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zamuchak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zamuchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zamuchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zamuchak, Afghanistan