-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Saylbinak

Map of Band-e Saylbinak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Saylbinak,Band-e Seylbinak,Bande Saylbinak,Banḏe Saylbinak,Gory Sayl'binak,Gory Sayl’binak,بند سیلبنک, Band-e Saylbinak

Band-e Saylbinak

Welcome to the Band-e Saylbinak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Saylbinak. See Band-e Saylbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Saylbinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Saylbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54024/68.72933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Band-e Saylbinak
  •  
Places near Band-e Saylbinak
Mīān Deh (2.7 km) Ughursang (6.2 km) Zamūchak (6.3 km) Tāzun (6.3 km) Kōkbarī (6.5 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (6.6 km) Āwarān (7.3 km) Bilowsang (7.3 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (7.6 km) Kuru (7.8 km) Āhangar (7.9 km) Dōshī (8.7 km) Murōy-e Bālā (8.7 km) Mushkānī (8.7 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (8.8 km) Chihil Ghōrī (9.5 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (10 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Saylbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Saylbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Saylbinak, Afghanistan