-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuh-e Ejani

Map of Kuh-e Ejani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Ejani,Kohe Ējāni,Kuh-e Ejani,Kūh-e Ējāni, Kūh-e Ējāni

Kuh-e Ejani

Welcome to the Kuh-e Ejani google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Ējāni. See Kuh-e Ejani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Ējāni area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Ejani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01833/69.76056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Ejani
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Ejani

Online Dating

Kuh-e Ejani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Ejani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Ejani, Afghanistan