-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shato

Map of Darah-ye Shato Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shato,Darah-ye Shātō,Darrah Sato,Darrah Šāto,Darrahe Sato,Darrahe Šāto,Darreh-ye Shato,Darreh-ye Shāto,Shatu,درۀ شاتو, Darah-ye Shātō

Darah-ye Shato

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shato google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shātō. See Darah-ye Shato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shātō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Shato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62364/68.67567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shato
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shato
Z̄ūlfaqār (0.9 km) Chihil Ghōrī (1 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (1.2 km) Dōshī (1.8 km) Āhangar (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (3.3 km) Jangal Mīrī (3.6 km) Darahgak (4.1 km) Zamūchak (4.7 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (5.3 km) Kōkbarī (6.2 km) Murōy-e Bālā (6.5 km) Qarāmat (6.5 km) Chakhak (7.4 km) Kundah Sang (7.9 km) Ughursang (8.1 km) Tāzun (8.9 km) Bilowsang (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shato, Afghanistan