-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Darahgak

Map of Qol-e Darahgak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragak,Qol-e Darahgak,Qole Daragak,Qowl-e Daragak,Qōl-e Darahgak,Qōle Ḏaragak,قول دره گک, Qōl-e Darahgak

Qol-e Darahgak

Welcome to the Qol-e Darahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Darahgak. See Qol-e Darahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Darahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Darahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6029/68.6372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qol-e Darahgak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Darahgak
Darahgak (0.1 km) Chakhak (3.3 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (3.4 km) Murōy-e Bālā (3.5 km) Kundah Sang (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (3.8 km) Dōshī (4.4 km) Chihil Ghōrī (4.4 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (5.3 km) Chahārbāgh (5.4 km) Āhangar (5.6 km) Zārghah (6.3 km) Zamūchak (7.1 km) Jangal Mīrī (7.8 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (8.1 km) Rabāţ (8.5 km) Kōkbarī (9 km) Sar-e Sang (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Darahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Darahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Darahgak, Afghanistan