-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in

Map of Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muroy-Pani,Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in,Qole Moroy Pa'in,Qowl-e Moruy Pa'in,Qowl-e Morūy Pā’īn,Qōl-e Murōy-e Pā’īn,Qōle Moṟōy Pā’īn,قول مروی پائین, Qōl-e Murōy-e Pā’īn

Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Murōy-e Pā’īn. See Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Murōy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60097/68.66401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in
Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (1.5 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (1.8 km) Dōshī (2.1 km) Darahgak (2.4 km) Chihil Ghōrī (2.4 km) Āhangar (3.3 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (3.5 km) Murōy-e Bālā (3.8 km) Zamūchak (4.7 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (5.6 km) Chakhak (5.6 km) Kundah Sang (6 km) Jangal Mīrī (6.1 km) Kōkbarī (6.6 km) Chahārbāgh (7.8 km) Zārghah (8.3 km) Ughursang (8.4 km) Qarāmat (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Muroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan