Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Anjirkhaw

Map of Anjirkhaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andzhirkhav,Anjirkhab,Anjirkhaw,Anjīrkhāb,Anjīrkhāw,Anjīṟkhāw,انجیرخاو, Anjīrkhāw


Welcome to the Anjirkhaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrkhāw. See Anjirkhaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrkhāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Anjirkhaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Anjirkhaw
Places near Anjirkhaw

Online Dating

Anjirkhaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anjirkhaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjirkhaw, Afghanistan