-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Sinjidak

Map of Qol-e Sinjidak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Senjetak,Darah-ye Sinjidak,Darrah Senjetak,Darreh-ye Senjetak,Qol-e Sinjidak,Qole Senjetak,Qōl-e Sinjidak,Qōle Senjetak,Sindzhitak,درۀ سنجدک,قول سنجدک,Ḏaṟṟah Senjetak, Qōl-e Sinjidak

Qol-e Sinjidak

Welcome to the Qol-e Sinjidak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sinjidak. See Qol-e Sinjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sinjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Sinjidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62508/68.52653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sinjidak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sinjidak

Online Dating

Qol-e Sinjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sinjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sinjidak, Afghanistan