-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Darzak

Map of Qol-e Darzak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darzak,Qol-e Darzak,Qole Darzak,Qowl-e Darzak,Qōl-e Darzak,Qōle Ḏaṟzak,قول درزک, Qōl-e Darzak

Qol-e Darzak

Welcome to the Qol-e Darzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Darzak. See Qol-e Darzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Darzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Darzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62074/68.56328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qol-e Darzak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Darzak

Online Dating

Qol-e Darzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Darzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Darzak, Afghanistan