Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shor Khanahgak

Map of Shor Khanahgak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Khanahgak,Shorkhanagak,Shurkhanagak,Shōr Khānahgak,Shūrkhānagak,Sorkhanagak,Šorkhānagak,شور خانه گک, Shōr Khānahgak

Shor Khanahgak

Welcome to the Shor Khanahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Khānahgak. See Shor Khanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Khānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shor Khanahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shor Khanahgak
Places near Shor Khanahgak

Online Dating

Shor Khanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shor Khanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Khanahgak, Afghanistan