-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Top

Map of Top Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top,Tup,Tōp,Tūp,توپ, Tōp

Top

Welcome to the Top google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp. See Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59643/68.59714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Top
  •  
Places near Top
Chakhak (0.5 km) Kundah Sang (0.7 km) Chahārbāgh (1.8 km) Zārghah (3.4 km) Darahgak (3.7 km) Rabāţ (4.8 km) Murōy-e Bālā (4.9 km) Sar-e Sang (6.2 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (7 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (7.3 km) Chilōnah (7.4 km) Siyāh Rēgak (7.6 km) Qōl-e Iskār (7.7 km) Lukhtōghay (7.9 km) Dōshī (8.1 km) Chihil Ghōrī (8.1 km) Iskār (8.2 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top, Afghanistan