-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chapar Qol

Map of Chapar Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparqol,Chapar Qol,Chapar Qōl,Chaparkul',Chaparkul’,Chaparqowl,Chapaṟqowl,Čaparqol,چپر قول, Chapar Qōl

Chapar Qol

Welcome to the Chapar Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapar Qōl. See Chapar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chapar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59078/68.55433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Chapar Qol
  •  
Places near Chapar Qol

Online Dating

Chapar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapar Qol, Afghanistan