-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kokbari

Map of Darah-ye Kokbari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kokbari,Darah-ye Kōkbarī,Darrah Kokbari,Darrahe Kokbari,Darrahe Kōkbaṟi,Darreh-ye Kukbari,Darreh-ye Kūkbaṟī,Kokbari,درۀ کوکبری,Ḏaṟṟah Kōkbaṟi, Darah-ye Kōkbarī

Darah-ye Kokbari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kokbari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōkbarī. See Darah-ye Kokbari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōkbarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Kokbari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61794/68.71595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kokbari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kokbari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kokbari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kokbari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kokbari, Afghanistan