Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bayd Darah

Map of Bayd Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Darah,Beddara,Biddarreh,Bēḏḏaṟa,Bīddarreh,بید دره, Bayd Darah

Bayd Darah

Welcome to the Bayd Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Darah. See Bayd Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bayd Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bayd Darah
Places near Bayd Darah

Online Dating

Bayd Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Darah, Afghanistan