-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Imdarah

Map of Imdarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emdara,Emdarreh,Emḏaṟa,Imdara,Imdarah,امدره, Imdarah

Imdarah

Welcome to the Imdarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imdarah. See Imdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Imdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54562/68.80491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Imdarah
  •  
Places near Imdarah

Online Dating

Imdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imdarah, Afghanistan