-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Top-e Qalandar

Map of Top-e Qalandar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Kalandar,Tappeh Qalandar,Top-e Qalandar,Tope Qalandar,Tōp-e Qalandar,Tōpe Qalanḏaṟ,توپ قلندر, Tōp-e Qalandar

Top-e Qalandar

Welcome to the Top-e Qalandar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Qalandar. See Top-e Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top-e Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52599/68.75678
  • Altitude: 2523 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Top-e Qalandar
  •  
Places near Top-e Qalandar
Mīān Deh (3.9 km) Āwarān (5.3 km) Kuru (6.3 km) Tāzun (7.1 km) Ughursang (7.3 km) Mushkānī (7.9 km) Bilowsang (7.9 km) Kōkbarī (8.3 km) Zamūchak (8.6 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (8.7 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (8.7 km) Kārkunjak (10.4 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (10.4 km) Āhangar (10.4 km) Dōshī (11.3 km) Murōy-e Bālā (11.6 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (11.6 km) Paralah (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Qalandar, Afghanistan